Lịch bóng đá Cúp C3 Châu Âu

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng So Loai 1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Lịch Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 11-07-2024
FT

Velez Mostar

1 - 1

Inter d.Escaldes

0 - 1
FT

FK Auda

2 - 0

B36 Torshavn

1 - 0
FT

FK Liepaja

1 - 1

Vikingur Gota

0 - 1
FT

Malisheva

1 - 0

Buducnost

0 - 0
FT

Siauliai

0 - 2

Levadia T.

0 - 2
FT

Aktobe

0 - 1

Sarajevo

0 - 0
FT

FC Noah

2 - 0

Shkendija

0 - 0
FT

FCB Magpies

2 - 0

Derry City

0 - 0
FT

NK Bravo

0 - 1

Connah's QN

0 - 0
FT

Tallinna Kalev

1 - 2

Urartu

1 - 1
FT

AC d.Escaldes

0 - 1

Dudelange

0 - 1
Lịch Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 12-07-2024
FT

UNA Strassen

0 - 0

KuPS

0 - 0
FT

Torpedo Kut.

1 - 1

KF Tirana

1 - 0
FT

Torpedo Zhodino

2 - 4

Milsami

1 - 2
FT 1

VPS Vaasa

1 - 2

Zalgiris

0 - 1
FT

Floriana

3 - 1

Tre Penne

0 - 0
FT

Caernarfon Town

2 - 0

Crusaders Belfast

2 - 0
FT

Bala Town

1 - 2

Paide Linname.

0 - 0
FT

Partizani Tirana

1 - 1

Marsaxlok

1 - 1
FT

Tikves Kavadarci

3 - 2

Breidablik

0 - 2
FT

SP La Fiorita

0 - 1

Isloch

0 - 1
FT

Shelbourne

2 - 1

St Joseph's (GIB)

1 - 1
FT 1

Mornar Bar

2 - 1

Dinamo Tbilisi

2 - 0
FT

Stjarnan

2 - 0

Linfield

1 - 0
FT

Valur Rey.

2 - 2

Vllaznia Shkoder

1 - 1
Lịch Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 18-07-2024
FT

B36 Torshavn

0 - 1

FK Auda

0 - 0
FT

Vllaznia Shkoder

0 - 0

Valur Rey.

-
90'

Crusaders Belfast

3 - 1

Caernarfon Town

0 - 1
FT

KuPS

5 - 0

UNA Strassen

2 - 0
FT

Urartu

2 - 0

Tallinna Kalev

1 - 0
FT 1

St Joseph's (GIB)

1 - 1

Shelbourne

1 - 1
FT

Zalgiris

1 - 0

VPS Vaasa

1 - 0
FT

Inter d.Escaldes

5 - 1

Velez Mostar

2 - 0
FT

Milsami

0 - 0

Torpedo Zhodino

0 - 0
FT

Levadia T.

0 - 0

Siauliai

0 - 0
FT

Paide Linname.

0 - 1

Bala Town

0 - 1
Lịch Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 19-07-2024
FT 1

Dinamo Tbilisi

1 - 1

Mornar Bar

1 - 0
FT

Marsaxlok

1 - 2

Partizani Tirana

0 - 0
FT

Dudelange

2 - 0

AC d.Escaldes

0 - 0
FT

Isloch

0 - 1

SP La Fiorita

0 - 0
90'

Connah's QN

0 - 1

NK Bravo

0 - 0
FT

Shkendija

1 - 2

FC Noah

0 - 1
FT

Vikingur Gota

2 - 0

FK Liepaja

2 - 0
FT

KF Tirana

0 - 1

Torpedo Kut.

0 - 1
FT 1

Linfield

3 - 2

Stjarnan

1 - 0
90' 1

Derry City

2 - 0

FCB Magpies

1 - 0
FT

Tre Penne

1 - 1

Floriana

0 - 0
FT

Buducnost

3 - 0

Malisheva

1 - 0
90' 1

Sarajevo

1 - 2

Aktobe

0 - 1
FT

Breidablik

3 - 1

Tikves Kavadarci

1 - 1