Kết Quả Cúp C3 Châu Âu

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng So Loai 2
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 23-07-2024
FT

KF Ballkani

0 - 0

Hamrun Spartans

0 - 0
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 24-07-2024
FT

Differdange

1 - 0

Ordabasy

1 - 0
FT

Virtus

0 - 0

Flora Tallinn

0 - 0
20

FC Struga

1 - 0

Pyunik

-
22:59

Riga FC

Slask Wroclaw

-
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 25-07-2024
00:00

Dinamo Batumi

Decic Tuzi

-
01:00

AEK Athens

Inter d.Escaldes

-
01:45

Cliftonville

FK Auda

-
22:00

KuPS

Tromso

-
22:30

Zire IK

Dunajska Stred

-
23:00

Sumqayit

MOL Fehervar FC

-
23:00

Milsami

Astana

-
23:00

Mlada Boleslav

TransINVEST

-
23:00

FC Iberia 1999

Partizani Tirana

-
23:00

Zalgiris

Pafos FC

-
23:00

FC Noah

Sliema Wanderers

-
23:00

Ilves Tampere

Austria Wien

-
23:00

FCB Magpies

Kobenhavn

-
23:30

Go Ahead Eagles

Brann

-
23:30

Omonia Nicosia

Torpedo Kut.

-
23:45

Zimbru

Ararat-Armenia

-
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 26-07-2024
00:00

Dudelange

Hacken

-
00:00

O.Ljubljana

Polissya Zhytomyr

-
00:00

Floriana

Vitoria Guimaraes

-
00:00

Banik Ostrava

Urartu

-
00:00

Brondby

KF Llapi

-
00:00

Djurgardens

Progres Niedercorn

-
00:00

Hap. Beer Sheva

Cherno More

-
00:00

Paksi

AEK Larnaca

-
00:00

Zurich

Shelbourne

-
00:15

Maccabi Haifa

Sabah FK

-
00:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Buducnost

-
00:30

CFR Cluj

Neman Grodno

-
00:45

Istanbul BB

SP La Fiorita

-
01:00

NK Osijek

Levadia T.

-
01:00

FK Radnicki 1923

Mornar Bar

-
01:00

St. Gallen

Tobol Kostanay

-
01:00

Gent

Vikingur Gota

-
01:15

Maribor

Universitatea Craiova

-
01:45

Vikingur Rey.

Egnatia Rrogozhine

-
01:45

St. Patricks

Vaduz(LIE)

-
01:45

Legia Wars.

Caernarfon Town

-
01:45

Valur Rey.

St. Mirren

-
02:00

Stjarnan

Paide Linname.

-
02:00

Hajduk Split

HB Torshavn

-
02:00

Zrinjski

NK Bravo

-
02:00

Sarajevo

Spartak Trnava

-
02:15

Breidablik

Drita FC

-
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 30-07-2024
22:00

Drita FC

Breidablik

-
23:00

Flora Tallinn

Virtus

-
23:00

Pyunik

FC Struga

-
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 01-08-2024
00:00

FK Auda

Cliftonville

-
00:00

MOL Fehervar FC

Sumqayit

-
00:00

Hacken

Dudelange

-
01:30

Austria Wien

Ilves Tampere

-
01:30

Spartak Trnava

Sarajevo

-
21:00

Astana

Milsami

-
22:00

Ararat-Armenia

Zimbru

-
22:00

KF Llapi

Brondby

-
22:00

Ordabasy

Differdange

-
22:00

Urartu

Banik Ostrava

-
22:30

NK Bravo

Zrinjski

-
23:00

Tobol Kostanay

St. Gallen

-
23:00

Levadia T.

NK Osijek

-
23:00

Pafos FC

Zalgiris

-
23:00

Polissya Zhytomyr

O.Ljubljana

-
23:00

TransINVEST

Mlada Boleslav

-
23:00

Sabah FK

Maccabi Haifa

-
23:00

AEK Larnaca

Paksi

-
23:30

Inter d.Escaldes

AEK Athens

-
23:30

Paide Linname.

Stjarnan

-
KQBD Cúp C3 Châu Âu ngày 02-08-2024
00:00

Progres Niedercorn

Djurgardens

-
00:00

Sliema Wanderers

FC Noah

-
00:00

Kobenhavn

FCB Magpies

-
00:00

Torpedo Kut.

Omonia Nicosia

-
00:00

Brann

Go Ahead Eagles

-
00:00

Tromso

KuPS

-
00:00

Universitatea Craiova

Maribor

-
00:30

Cherno More

Hap. Beer Sheva

-
00:30

Vaduz(LIE)

St. Patricks

-
00:45

Vikingur Gota

Gent

-
01:00

Neman Grodno

CFR Cluj

-
01:00

Partizani Tirana

FC Iberia 1999

-
01:30

Slask Wroclaw

Riga FC

-
01:30

Dunajska Stred

Zire IK

-
01:45

Caernarfon Town

Legia Wars.

-
01:45

Shelbourne

Zurich

-
01:45

SP La Fiorita

Istanbul BB

-
01:45

St. Mirren

Valur Rey.

-
02:00

HB Torshavn

Hajduk Split

-
02:00

Egnatia Rrogozhine

Vikingur Rey.

-
02:00

Buducnost

CSKA 1948 Sofia

-
02:15

Vitoria Guimaraes

Floriana

-